Inscritos en la Copa Budha
Cinturón Blanco.
JUVENIL MASCULINO.
GALO.
PLUMA.
MIGUEL SUAREZ GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
BRAYAN MYCHAEL GONZALEZ- TOMAS ORAN FIGHT TEAM
PENA.
ENRRIQUE BRITO- TOMAS ORAN FIGHTER TEAM.
LEVE.
JOSE MARIA CABRERA - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
DAVID SQUAGLIA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
HANSU GARCIA- ESCUELA MENCEY
KIRIAN SANTANA- TAZ JINAMAR
ALBERTO MONTELONGO- CARLSON GRACIE
MEDIO.
OCTAVIO SANTANA SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMAR
MEDIO PESADO.
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ-DAMMED DOG/TAZ JINAMAR
BRIAN GARCIA-TAZ ACADEMY
PESADO.
SUPER PESADO.
JEREMY LOPEZ - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
KEVIN GONZALEZ- TAZ ACADEMY
PESADISIMO.
CARLOS SOSA GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
ADULTO MASCULINO.
GALO.
ADAY TEJERA - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
PLUMA.
ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA- CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
VICTOR LEMES - TAZ LANZAROTE
AYOZE RAMIREZ - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
CRISTO SANTANA - SEMPRE FORTE7TAZ JINAMAR
YERAY -HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
PENA.
AIRAM DENIZ-TAZ JINAMAR
YERON SAAVEDRA - TAZ JINAMAR
CARLOS OLVEIRA- TAZ NARAYANA
MOISES ALEMAN- TENERIFE BJJ
ADRIAN BARBER- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
OSCAR JESUS BELLO- ESCUELA DE JUDO VALLE GRAN REY
JORDAN ROMERO- TAZ JINAMAR
ALBANO-TAZ JINAMAR
OSMAR RODRIGUEZ- CARLSON GRACIE
JOSUE MANUEL MARRERO- CLUB VIZCAINO COMBAT
SAMUEL LOPEZ -TAZ JINAMAR
EFREN TOLEDO-BIG FIGHTER TEAM THIAGO MARTINS
KEVIN TORRES DOMINGUEZ- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
LEVE.
JORDI FRONT - TAZ JINAMAR
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANTIAGO- TAZ NARAYANA
HELVIO FARIÑA-CARLSON GRACIE
MAGASA KARAMO - CLUB VIZCAINO COMBAT
DAVID FERNANDEZ -TAZ JINAMAR
ROBERTO BETES-CARLSON GRACIE
JUAN JOSE DELGADO -ACADEMIA AÇAI
JAVIER LEMES-TAZ LANZAROTE
SANTIAGO GUADALUPE-TAZ LANZAROTE
RAYCO PEREZ - BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
SAMUEL SAMURA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
YERAY ALCORAC PEREZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
ANTONIO CEGAS - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
SAUL CABRERA- TAZ LANZAROTE
DAVID NEGRIN -CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
LUIS BARRETO- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
FELIX JESUS - GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
MEDIO.
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ- C.L.SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
KEVIN CASAÑAS- BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
ADRIAN ORIHUELA -LUTADOR TEAM
ALVARO REINLEIN - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
LUIS CALVO- TAZ JINAMAR
IVAN CARMELO DIAZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
EZEQUIEL - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
CRISTIAN POZA -TAZ LANZAROTE
MEDIO PESADO.
LORENZO ROSARIO- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ANTONIO GONZALEZ - CLUB DE LUCHA SAN JOSE7TAZ JINAMAR
ECHEDEY FUENTES SOSA- RAMON DIAZ
MOISES ALBERTO BARROSO- ESCUELA DE JUDO VALLE GRAN REY
YOEL GARCIA- CARLSON GRACIE
PESADO.
YERAY GONZALEZ- HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE- SAMBO MINGUIN
CRISTIAN CABRERA-TAZ JINAMAR
ENMANUEL MARTIN - TAZ ACADEMY
ANGEL LIONEL ORTEGA-C.L. SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
JONATHAN SANTANA- TAZ JINAMAR
SUPER PESADO.
JULIO JIMENEZ-C.L.SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
JUANMA PESTANA -HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
JAVIER FILGUEIRA - TAZ ACADEMY
JAVIER NOULA- CLUB VIZCAINO COMBAT
PESADISIMO.
SERGIO - SAMBO MINGUIN
ABSOLUTO.
JUAN JOSE DELGADO-ACADEMIA AÇAI
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ-C.L. SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
ANGEL LIONEL ORTEGA-C.LSAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
JULIO JIMENEZ - C.L.SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
IVAN CARMELO DIAZ-TAZ LANZAROTE
ECHEDEI FUENTES SOSA- RAMON DIAZ
CRISTIAN POZA - TAZ LANZAROTE
YERAY ALCORAC PEREZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
JAVIER FILGUEIRA - TAZ ACADEMY
ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA - CARLSON GRACIE TENERIFE
KEVIN TORRES DOMINGUEZ - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ENMANUEL MARTIN - TAZ ACADEMY
CRISTIAN CABRERA-TAZ JINAMAR
ALVARO REINLEIN - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
JHEISON ANDRES ALVAREZ -SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMAR
ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA- CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
LUIS BARRETO- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
LUIS CALVO- TAZ JINAMAR
VICTOR LEMES - TAZ LANZAROTE
SAMUEL SAMURA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ADRIAN BARBER- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
JORDI FRONT - TAZ JINAMAR
EFREN TOLEDO-BIG FIGHTER TEAM THIAGO MARTINS
SAUL CABRERA-TAZ LANZAROTE
FELIX JESUS - GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
LORENZO ROSARIO- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
DAVID NEGRIN -CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
JOSUE MANUEL MARRERO- CLUB VIZCAINO COMBAT
EZEQUIEL - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
ADAY TEJERA - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
ADULTO FEMENINO.
GALO.
PLUMA.
PENA.
ARIANNE SANTANA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ROSANA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ- ESCUELA DE JUDO VALLE GRAN REY.
OLGA ADREYEVNA- TAZ ACADEMY
LEVE.
MINERVA MONTERO - TAZ JINAMAR
ANA - SAMBO MINGUIN
CECILIA JOVER- ESCUELA MENCEY
MEDIO.
MEDIO PESADO.
SUE GIL - TAZ JINAMAR
ANABEL VEGA -SEMPRE FORTE /TAZ JINAMAR
ATABARA CACERES -TAZ JINAMAR
PESADO.
SUPER PESADO.
PESADISIMO.
ABSOLUTO.
MINERVA MONTERO - TAZ JINAMAR
ARIANNE SANTANA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
OLGA ADREYEVNA- TAZ ACADEMY
ANABEL VEGA -SEMPRE FORTE /TAZ JINAMAR
Cinturón Azul.
ADULTO MASCULINO.
GALO.
DANIEL LOPEZ TOLEDA - TAZ JINAMAR
FRANCISCO ARIEL SANTANA- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR.
PLUMA.
PEDRO NUEZ - DAMMED DOG/TAZ JINAMAR
VICTOR INFANTE- CARLSON GRACIE.
JOSUE CABRERA- TAZ LANZAROTE
CARLOS QUINTANA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
DANIEL ALMEIDA- GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
CARLOS TORIBIO- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
PENA.
SERGIO MACHIN NODA - TAZ LANZAROTE
KEVIN TORRES CORDON - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ECHEDEI HERNANDEZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ-JET GLOBAL
ZEBENSUI GONZALEZ -TAZ LANZAROTE
DANIEL VILLA- CARLSON GRACIE
OLIVER TOLEDO- TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE QUEVEDO - TAZ JINAMAR
OMAR GONZALEZ - BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
CRISTIAN COLLADO- GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
JOSE SAMUEL MORENO-TAZ JINAMAR
JONATHAN - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
LEVE.
KIMI SUAREZ - TAZ JINAMAR
ACAYMO MARTIN - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ADRIAN LESMES -DAMMED DOG/TAZ JINAMAR
DAVID SUAREZ- CLUB DE LUCHA SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
PABLO MIGUEL PEREZ- TAZ LANZAROTE
ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA- CARLSON GRACIE
ALEJANDRO DIAZ-CLUB VIZCAINO COMBAT
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL-TAZ JINAMAR
ITMAR TALAVERA- GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ - CARLSON GRACIE
ALVARO RUIZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
JORGE VIADER- HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
MEDIO.
HOSSEIN - TAZ JINAMAR
MAIKEL CARRASCO- TAZ ACADEMY
YERAY SANCHEZ -TAZ JINAMAR
OSCAR CUBAS -BRASA/ASES
ADRIAN MATOS- TAZ ACADEMY
JOSE VERDEJO- TAZ LANZAROTE
ECHEDEY GONZALEZ - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
DIDIO SILVA -TAZ LANZAROTE
CRISTO PEREZ - GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
MEDIO PESADO.
ALEJANDRO - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
JANIS SUNDBERG-AÇAI
RUBEN BARRETO- CARLSON GRACIE
ALCORAC CABALLERO- BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
JESUS SALAH-HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR.
PESADO.
SENEN NOE- SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMAR
RAMON EXPOSITO - SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMAR
ROBERTO MARTINEZ- ESCUELA DE JUDO VALLE GRAN REY
SUPER PESADO.
JUAN ADAY SARMIENTO- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
ACOIDAN GONZALEZ - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
ADONAY CANO - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
PESADISIMO.
JUAN ELADIO AFONSO - TAZ JINAMAR
GIOVANNI SUAREZ-TAZ JINAMAR
ABSOLUTO.
JUAN ELADIO AFONSO - TAZ JINAMAR
ZEBENSUI GONZALEZ -TAZ LANZAROTE
ACOIDAN GONZALEZ- HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
SENEN NOE- SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMAR
SERGIO MACHIN NODA - TAZ LANZAROTE
RAMON EXPOSITO - SEMPRE FORTE/TAZ JINAMARHOSSEIN -TAZ JINAMAR
CRISTO PEREZ - GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
ALVARO RUIZ - TAZ LANZAROTE
ECHEDEY GONZALEZ - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
MAIKEL CARRASCO- TAZ ACADEMY
OLIVER TOLEDO-TAZ JINAMAR
DIDIO SILVA -TAZ LANZAROTE
KIMI SUAREZ -TAZ JINAMAR
DANIEL LOPEZ - TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE QUEVEDO- TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE CABRERA -TAZ LANZAROTE
JOSE SAMUEL MORENO- TAZ JINAMAR
VICTOR INFANTE- CARLSON GRACIE.
OMAR GONZALEZ - BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
JORGE VIADER - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE VERDEJO -TAZ LANZAROTE
ADONAY CANO - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
KEVIN TORRES CORDON - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ALCORAC CABALLERO- BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
ITMAR TALAVERA- GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
ECHEDEI HERNANDEZ- TAZ LANZAROTE
GIOVANNI SUAREZ- TAZ JINAMAR
PABLO MIGUEL PEREZ -TAZ LANZAROTE
ADRIAN MATOS- TAZ ACADEMY
CRISTIAN COLLADO- GUSTAVO VILLANOVA
JUAN ADAY SARMIENTO- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
PEDRO NUEZ - DAMMED DOG/TAZ JINAMAR
CARLOS TORIBIO - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
FRANCISCO ARIEL SANTANA- GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR.
CARLOS QUINTANA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ADULTO FEMENINO
PENA
NAYRA ACOSTA-TAZ JINAMAR
YANIRA RAFAEL- LUTADOR TEAM
Cinturón Morado.
ADULTO MASCULINO
GALO.
CRISTO LORENZO RAMIREZ- TAZ JINAMAR
PLUMA.
PENA.
LARRY BETANCOUR- TAZ JINAMAR
ARIDANE ROMERO - TAZ JINAMAR
JOSE AARON MARTIN - CARLSON GRACIE
YERAY POMARES-BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
LEVE.
AGONEY GONZALEZ - HERMANOS CORUÑA/TAZ JINAMAR
LEANDRO BORGES - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
IVAN PINEDA-TAZ JINAMAR
MEDIO.
LIONEL PADILLA- TAZ JINAMAR
YERAY CUBAS BENITEZ - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR.
MEDIO PESADO.
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ - TAZ JINAMAR
PESADO.
SUPER PESADO.
PESADISIMO.
ORLANDO TRUJILLO - TAZ JINAMAR
NAUZET CASTELLANO- TAZ JINAMAR
ABSOLUTO
YERAY CUBAS BENITEZ - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR.
ORLANDO TRUJILLO - TAZ JINAMAR
YERAY POMARES-BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
NAUZET CASTELLANO-TAZ JINAMAR
CRISTO LORENZO RAMIREZ - TAZ JINAMAR
LEANDRO BORGES - CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
LIONEL PADILLA-TAZ JINAMAR
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ-TAZ JINAMAR
ARIDANE ROMERO-TAZ JINAMAR
AGONEY GONZALEZ - HERMANOS CORUÑA-TAZ JINAMAR.
Cinturón Marrón.
ADULTO MASCULINO
GALO.
PLUMA.
PENA.
FRANCISCO RIVERO- TAZ JINAMAR
DARIO HERNANDEZ - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
ROBERTO CARLOS RAMON - BIG FIGHTER THIAGO MARTINS
LEVE.
MEDIO.
CARLOS GARCIA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
IGNACIO GARCIA -LUTADOR TEAM
FABIO OLIVEIRA-TAZ LANZAROTE
MEDIO PESADO.
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA -TAZ ACADEMY
IVAN RAUL RIVERO-C.L. SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
ALEXIS CABRERA - TAZ JINAMAR
PESADO.
SUPER PESADO.
PESADISIMO.
ABSOLUTO
FRANCISCO RIVERO- TAZ JINAMAR
DARIO HERNANDEZ - CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
IGNACIO GARCIA -LUTADOR TEAM
IVAN RAUL RIVERO-C.L SAN JOSE/TAZ JINAMAR
CARLOS GARCIA- CARLSON GRACIE VILLANOVA
Cinturón Negro.
ADULTO MASCULINO
GALO.
PLUMA.
PENA.
LEVE.
RAMON DIAZ -CLUB RAMON DIAZ
MEDIO.
MEDIO PESADO.
ISIDORO UMPIERREZ- ESCUELA MENCEY
GUSTAVO ADOLFO GONZALEZ- AÇAI
PESADO.
ALEXIS ARTILES - GYM LA PLAYA/TAZ JINAMAR
SUPER PESADO.
PESADISIMO.
ALEXIS SANTANA- JET GLOBAL
ABSOLUTO
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario